OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح
Autos

City

Neighbourhood

Other Options

Autos
Waddan
11-10-2026
فورد فوكس سيارة ربي يبارك
9
10,000 LYD

فورد فوكس سيارة ربي يبارك

20072007
FordFord
FocusFocus
AmbienteAmbiente
UsedUsed
355,000 km355,000 km
GasolineGasoline
Other SpecsOther Specs
Other, Waddan
Cars For Sale
09171608XX
Chat
19-09-2026
سوناتا 2009 ،ماشية 160000
22
27,000 LYD

سوناتا 2009 ،ماشية 160000

20092009
HyundaiHyundai
SonataSonata
LimitedLimited
UsedUsed
160,000 km160,000 km
GasolineGasoline
Korean SpecsKorean Specs
Other, Waddan
Cars For Sale
09189201XX
Chat
19-09-2026
كيا اوبتما 2012/2013محلية
7
23,000 LYD

كيا اوبتما 2012/2013محلية

20122012
KiaKia
OptimaOptima
EXEX
UsedUsed
280,000 km280,000 km
GasolineGasoline
DealershipDealership
Other, Waddan
Cars For Sale
09106025XX
Chat
No more results

No more results

Add a listing for what you are looking for.

Recommended Listings

26-09-2026
Used Hyundai Sonata in Tripoli
8
25,000 LYD

Used Hyundai Sonata in Tripoli

20112011
HyundaiHyundai
SonataSonata
EcoEco
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Alswani, Tripoli
Cars For Sale
09360230XX
Chat
Yesterday
Used Ford Maverick in Zuwara
3
11,000 LYD

Used Ford Maverick in Zuwara

20042004
FordFord
MaverickMaverick
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Other, Zuwara
Cars For Sale
09319322XX
Chat
26-09-2026
Ford  F150
11
28,000 LYD

Ford F150

20112011
FordFord
F-150F-150
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Ras Abaydah, Benghazi
Cars For Sale
09193351XX
Chat
12-10-2026
Used Ford Explorer in Tripoli
5
12,500 LYD

Used Ford Explorer in Tripoli

20082008
FordFord
ExplorerExplorer
LimitedLimited
UsedUsed
180,000 - 189,999180,000 - 189,999
Al-Serraj, Tripoli
Cars For Sale
09353286XX
Chat
13-10-2026
Used Ford Escape in Tripoli
11
16,000 LYD

Used Ford Escape in Tripoli

20102010
FordFord
EscapeEscape
SESE
UsedUsed
160,000 - 169,999160,000 - 169,999
Ain Zara, Tripoli
Cars For Sale
09173059XX
Chat
25-09-2026
Used Ford Escape in Tripoli
6
12,000 LYD

Used Ford Escape in Tripoli

20092009
FordFord
EscapeEscape
XLSXLS
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al-Serraj, Tripoli
Cars For Sale
09118365XX
Chat
04-10-2026
Used Ford F-150 in Benghazi
5
16,000 LYD

Used Ford F-150 in Benghazi

20102010
FordFord
F-150F-150
XLXL
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Tikah, Benghazi
Cars For Sale
09269675XX
Chat
05-10-2026
Used Volkswagen Golf in Tripoli
3
50,000 LYD

Used Volkswagen Golf in Tripoli

20102010
VolkswagenVolkswagen
GolfGolf
GolfGolf
UsedUsed
50,000 - 59,99950,000 - 59,999
Al-Shok Rd, Tripoli
Cars For Sale
09118061XX
Chat
02-10-2026
Used Ford Explorer in Tripoli
23
66,000 LYD

Used Ford Explorer in Tripoli

20172017
FordFord
ExplorerExplorer
XLS SportXLS Sport
UsedUsed
150,000 - 159,999150,000 - 159,999
Hai Alandalus, Tripoli
Cars For Sale
09133188XX
Chat

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image

Frequently asked questions on Autos in Libya

How many listings are there in Autos category?

The number of listings in Autos category are 3 listings

What's the safest method to contact advertisers?

If you want to contact an advertiser, the safest methods are to thoroughly review the post description to ensure it fits your needs and then contact the advertiser via phone or our website's chat feature.

How can I efficiently arrange a meeting with an advertiser and verify the quality of their product?

  • Choose a public place to meet the advertiser and bring a companion with you for added safety.
  • Carefully inspect the product or commodity you're interested in, and compare it thoroughly with the description provided in the post.
  • Once you're confident in the item's quality, proceed with the purchase process.

How can I maintain my privacy and protect my confidential information while communicating with others?

  • Never share personal information, such as where you live or financial details, whether you communicate with them through our website or in person
  • Rest assured that your login information on our website is not shared with anyone.
  • Protect yourself from scams by not transferring any amount of money before confirming the required good or service.