Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Tablets Prices & Specs in Libya 2022
Buy and Sell for FREE
Cars Home & Garden Electronics Real Estate
Register now
If you have an account click here
Features
Register on OpenSooq: Post a FREE Ad Add more than one picture to your Ad Contact Buyer via comments Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.
Chat has been deleted

Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Tablets Prices & Specs in Libya 2022

Enter Category
Enter Car Make
Enter Car Model
Enter Condition
Enter Storage Size

Samsung Galaxy Tab 3

Condition: AllStorage: All
Average price
300 LYD
Lowest price194 LYD
Highest price500 LYD

The most frequently asked questions about the Samsung Galaxy Tab 3

  • What is the highest price for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya?

    The highest price for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya is 500 LYD

  • What is the average price for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya?

    The average price for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya is 300 LYD

  • What is the lowest price for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya?

    The lowest price for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya is 194 LYD

  • Are there other devices similar to Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya?

    Yes, there are a lot of devices that are similar to Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 in Libya as: Samsung Galaxy Tab, Samsung Others, Samsung Galaxy Tab 4, Samsung Galaxy Tab 2

Ads

Other Models

ModelLowest PriceAverage PriceHighest Price
Samsung Galaxy Tab225150444
Samsung Others570312798
Samsung Galaxy Tab 4550355700
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2350160372
Samsung Galaxy Tab A514404597
Samsung Galaxy Note635552700

Samsung Galaxy Tab 3

Change make or model

right curve arrow

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

left curve arrow Post Your Ad
Send us your feedback
Don't miss out on these deals

https://opensooqui2.os-cdn.com/api/v/icons/misc/no_profile.png

My chats

Delete room
Are you sure to delete all chats?
Block user
Are you sure to block this user?
Delete room
Are you sure to delete this chat?